LR043285

Disc Brake Pad Set

$ 0.00

Out of stock

SKU: LR043285 Category: Tag:

Description

Disc Brake Pad Set

Additional information

Dimensions 106.1 × 48.5 × 16.8 cm
Posición

Rear

Fricción trasera

8422

PN

PN3272

Make Part Number
FMSI D1307-8422
FMSI D1307-9096
FORD 1426143
FORD 1426144
FORD 1439866
FORD 1503969
FORD 6G912M008FA
FORD 6G912M008FB
FORD 6G912M008FC
LAND ROVER LR027129
LAND ROVER LR043285
LAND ROVER LR043714
VOLVO 3 144 579 6
VOLVO 30671574
VOLVO 30742491
VOLVO 30742516
VOLVO 30794554
VOLVO 30794555
VOLVO 31317482
VOLVO 31317483
VOLVO 31408670
WVA 24496
Make Model Year
Saturn SL 1997