JLM21918

Disc Brake Pad Set

$ 0.00

Out of stock

SKU: JLM21918 Category: Tag:

Description

Disc Brake Pad Set

Additional information

Dimensions 140.3 × 58.3 × 16.3 cm
Posición

Rear

Grosor 2

16.3

Fricción trasera

8925

Longitud

141.5

Anchura

48.3

Make Part Number
BENDIX AUS DB1275
BENDIX EUR 571492B
DAEWOO 11046148
DAEWOO 11046948322
DAEWOO 11046948372
FMSI D1139
FMSI D1139-8250
FMSI D1701-8925
FMSI D688
FMSI D688-7563
JAGUAR JLM11903
JAGUAR JLM21220
JAGUAR JLM21918
KASHIYAMA D11176
KASHIYAMA D1139M02
OPEL 16 05 087
OPEL 1605810
OPEL 1605824
OPEL 1605881
OPEL 1605907
OPEL 90442995
VAUXHALL 90421736
VAUXHALL 90485140
VAUXHALL 90510331
WVA 20547
WVA 21311
WVA 21353
Make Model Year
Porsche Cayman 2016
Porsche Macan 2015