CV6Z-2001-A

Disc Brake Pad Set

$ 0.00

Out of stock

SKU: CV6Z2001A Category: Tag:

Description

Disc Brake Pad Set

Additional information

Dimensions 155 × 62.2 × 18 cm
Posición

Front

Grosor 2

18

Frente de acero

D1563

PN

PN2201

Salida de potencia

160

Longitud

156

Anchura

67

Make Part Number
AKEBONO AN-717K
AKEBONO AN-717WK
BENDIX AUS DB1679
FMSI D1044
FMSI D1044-7947
FMSI D1230
FMSI D1230-7947
FORD 1 223 682
FORD 1 321 517
FORD 1 360 305
FORD 1 508 074
FORD 1 519 528
FORD 1 566 093
FORD 1 695 810
FORD 1 712 024
FORD 1 753 844
FORD 1 809 256
FORD 1 816 524
FORD 1 820 037
FORD 1797211
FORD 3M51-2K021-AA
FORD 3M51-2K021-AB
FORD 4S4Z-2001-AA
FORD 5S4Z2001AA
FORD 5U2Z2V001F
FORD AV612K021BB
FORD BV6Z-2001-D
FORD CV6Z2001A
FORD CV6Z2001C
FORD FU2Z-2V001-B
FORD G2MZ-2V001-AV
FORD (EUROPE) 1321517
HITACHI NDP405C
KASHIYAMA D3128
KASHIYAMA D312802
MAZDA B3YH-33-23Z
MAZDA B3YH-33-23ZA
MAZDA B4YB-33-23Z
MAZDA BPYK-33-23Z
MAZDA BPYK-33-23ZA
MAZDA BPYK-33-23ZC-9C
MAZDA BPYK3323ZA9C
MAZDA C2Y3-33-23ZA
MAZDA WVA23440
NISSAN 41060-HA00A
NISSAN 41060-HA00B
NISSAN 41060-HA00C
NISSAN AY040-MA031
VOLVO 3 068 355-4
VOLVO 30681739
VOLVO 30715023
VOLVO 30736923
VOLVO 30742030
VOLVO 30793618
VOLVO 31341301
WVA 23723
WVA 23724
WVA 24139
Make Model Year
Nissan Sentra 2005 - 2006