BPYK-26-48ZB

Disc Brake Pad Set

$ 0.00

Out of stock

SKU: BPYK2648ZB Category: Tag:

Description

Disc Brake Pad Set

Additional information

Dimensions 123 × 51 × 16 cm
Posición

Rear

Grosor 2

16

Fricción trasera

7957

Longitud

123.1

Anchura

51.8

Make Part Number
AKEBONO AN-718K
BENDIX AUS DB1763
CITROEN 4254.05
FMSI D1095
FMSI D1095-7874
FMSI D1095-7957
FMSI D973
FMSI D973-7957
FORD 1 233 679
FORD 1 324 300
FORD 1 360 254
FORD 1 360 306
FORD 1 566 096
FORD 1 683 374
FORD 1 753 860
FORD 1 805 813
FORD 1 809 259
FORD 1 809 458
FORD 1 820 122
FORD 2 039 739
FORD 2T1422M008AA
FORD 3M512M008AA
FORD 3M512M008AB
FORD 3M512M008AC
FORD 3M812M008AC
FORD AV612M008AA
FORD CV6Z-2200-A
FORD FU2Z-2V200-C
FORD G2MZ-2V200-Z
FORD GU2Z-2V200-H
FORD ME3M5J2M008AA
FORD (EUROPE) 1360306
FORD (USA) AV61-2M008-AB
GM 15271565
GM 25869425
HITACHI NDP465
JAGUAR 5W93-2200-AA
JAGUAR 5W93-2200-AB
JAGUAR 8W83-2200-AA
JAGUAR C2C27271
JAGUAR C2D 23143
JAGUAR C2P 17595
KASHIYAMA D3132
KASHIYAMA D313202
MAZDA BPYK-26-48Z
MAZDA BPYK-26-48ZA
MAZDA BPYK-26-48ZA9C
MAZDA BPYK-26-48ZB
MAZDA C2Y3-26-48ZA
MAZDA C2Y32648Z
NISSAN 44060-BA00F
NISSAN 44060-HA00B
NISSAN 44060-HA00C
OPEL 13322091
OPEL 1605065
OPEL 1605117
OPEL 1605196
OPEL 1605973
OPEL 1605993
OPEL 8683615
OPEL 93190338
PEUGEOT 4254.A8
PEUGEOT 425439
RENAULT 44 06 000 02R
RENAULT 440601689R
SAAB 1012799240
SAAB 93 183 140
VAUXHALL 93172190
VAUXHALL 93176116
VOLVO 30736610
VOLVO 30742031
VOLVO 31341324
VOLVO 31341327
VOLVO 31341331
WVA 23482
WVA 24136
WVA 24137
Make Model Year
Nissan Altima 2008