55200-85Z10

Disc Brake Pad Set

$ 0.00

Out of stock

SKU: 5520085Z10 Category: Tag:

Description

Disc Brake Pad Set

Additional information

Dimensions 143 × 51.5 × 17.6 cm
Posición

Front

Frente de acero

D1035

PN

PN0799

Make Part Number
BENDIX AUS DB1347
BENDIX AUS DB1370
BENDIX AUS DB1698
BENDIX EUR 572469B
CHEVROLET 96253383
CHEVROLET S4511001
DAEWOO 54510011
DAEWOO 96245178
DAEWOO 96253367
DAEWOO 96253382
DAEWOO 96281937
DAEWOO 96281939
DAEWOO 96319060
DAEWOO 96349060
DAEWOO 96391891
DAEWOO 96405129
DAEWOO 96446742
DAEWOO 96495227
DAEWOO PS4510011
DAEWOO S3410011
DAEWOO S4510011
DAEWOO S4510019
FMSI 7667-D797
FMSI 7668-D797
FMSI 7779-D902
FMSI 7779AD1035
FMSI D1035
FMSI D1035-7779
FMSI D797
FMSI D797-7667
FMSI D797-7668
FMSI D902
GM 19114139
GM 96391891
GM 96405129
GM 96405130
GM 96475176
GM 96534655
GM 96876866
SUZUKI 55200-85Z00
SUZUKI 5520085Z10
WVA 23234
WVA 23235
WVA 23236
WVA 24062
WVA 24063
WVA 24064
Make Model Year
Infiniti G35 2005