4B0 698 151 K

Disc Brake Pad Set

$ 0.00

Out of stock

SKU: 4B0698151K Category: Tag:

Description

Disc Brake Pad Set

Additional information

Dimensions 156.4 × 74 × 18.8 cm
Posición

Front

Grosor 2

18.8

Frente de acero

D840

Designación del motor

AHA

Sensor de alambre

2

Longitud

156.4

Anchura

74

Make Part Number
AKEBONO AN-4001WK
AUDI 4B0698151K
Audi/Volks 4B0 698 151 AF
BENDIX DB1351
BENDIX AUS DB1427
BENDIX AUS DB1437
BENDIX EUR 571920B
BENDIX EUR 573052B
FMSI 7715-D840
FMSI 7764-D840
FMSI D819-7605
FMSI D840
FMSI D840-7715
OPEL 16 05 984
OPEL 1605036
OPEL 1605912
SAAB 4839924
SAAB 5055371
SAAB 5062203
SAAB 5062211
SAAB 5064795
SAAB 5124078
SAAB 52 32 350
SAAB 53 92 485
VAG 4B0 698 151 AF
VAG 4B0 698 151 K
VAG 4B0 698 151 N
VAG JZW 698 151 N
VAUXHALL 90512037
VAUXHALL 9195146
VOLVO 272370
VOLVO 2723708
VOLVO 31262795
VOLVO 9485267
WVA 21848
WVA 21849
Make Model Year
GMC K3500 2000
GMC Safari 1995 - 2005
GMC Savana 1500 1996