4874 866AB

Disc Brake Pad Set

$ 0.00

Out of stock

SKU: 4874866AB Category: Tag:

Description

Disc Brake Pad Set

Additional information

Dimensions 147.3 × 59.4 × 15.8 cm
Posición

Front

Grosor 2

17

FrenoABS

4-Wheel ABS

Longitud

125.7

Anchura

75.95

Make Part Number
AC Delco D370ACD
BENDIX DB1904
BENDIX DB7259
BENDIX AUS DB2103
CHEVROLET 12321431
CHEVROLET 12321449
CHEVROLET (GM) 12321430
CHEVROLET (GM) 12321448
CHEVROLET (GM) 18012239
CHEVROLET (GM) 18037559
CHEVROLET (GM) 18038503
CHEVROLET (GM) 4874 866AB
CHRYSLER 474 6371
CHRYSLER 487 4866
CHRYSLER 5013 814AA
CHRYSLER 5013 814AB
DELPHI LP1152
DELPHI LP1167
DODGE 4746364
DODGE (CHRYSLER) 4746371
FMSI D0369
FMSI D0369-7259
FMSI D370-7260
FMSI D845-7260
GM 12471685
GM 18028956
GM 19152634
MINTEX MDB1778
MINTEX MDB1787
Perfect Stop PS369C
Perfect Stop PS369M
SANGSIN SP 1288
TRW GDB1273
TRW GDB4031
Make Model Year
GMC Canyon 2011 - 2012