1H0 698 151

Disc Brake Pad Set

$ 0.00

Out of stock

SKU: 1H0698151 Category: Tag:

Description

Disc Brake Pad Set

Additional information

Dimensions 137.9 × 51.4 × 19.5 cm
Posición

Front

Grosor 2

19.5

Frente de acero

D280

PN

PN0352

Designación del motor

AAZ

Longitud

137.9

Anchura

49

Make Part Number
AKEBONO A-142K
AKEBONO A-143K
AKEBONO AN-143K
ATE 13046070302
ATE 13046070322
ATE 13046070332
ATE 13046070592
Audi/Volks 191 698 151 H
Audi/Volks 191 698 151 J
BENDIX EUR 571315B
BENDIX EUR 571316B
BENDIX EUR 571317B
BENDIX EUR 571848B
BOSCH 986461106
BOSCH 986468870
BOSCH 986468871
BOSCH 986468873
BOSCH 986468890
BOSCH 986568870
BOSCH 986568871
BOSCH 986568890
DELPHI LP420
DELPHI LP421
DELPHI LP979
FBL FP79
FBL FP80
FERODO FDB1072
FERODO FDB209
FERODO FDB385
FERODO FDB392
FERODO FDB419
FMSI 20887
FMSI D280-7183
FMSI D280-7243
FMSI D569-7209
JURID 571315J
JURID 571316J
JURID 571317J
JURID 571848J
KASHIYAMA D1038
KASHIYAMA D1040
MINTEX MDB1266
MINTEX MDB1267
MINTEX MDB1273
MINTEX MDB1793
NISSAN 41060-V4912
NISSAN 41060-V4963
NISSHINBO PF-2121
NISSHINBO PF-2122
PAGID T0351
PAGID T0388
PAGID T4150
PAGID T4151
PAGID T4154
REMSA 0609.20
SANGSIN SP 1143
SEAT 191698151F
SEAT 191698151G
SEAT 191698151J
SEAT 867698151
SUMITOMO S406
SUMITOMO S407
TEXTAR 2088715325
TEXTAR 2088717325
TEXTAR 2088719725
TEXTAR 2088917324
TRW GDB1219
TRW GDB454
TRW GDB459
TRW GDB463
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151B
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151C
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151D
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151E
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151H
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151K
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0698151
VOLKSWAGEN 321698151G
VOLKSWAGEN 321698151H
WVA 20887
WVA 20888
WVA 20889
Make Model Year
Dodge Challenger 2009 - 2010